Apple Annie 5K

Athens, AL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 777
Brenda Sanchez
00:23:42
 7:38/mile
 31
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 412
REGINA MONTGOMERY
00:23:51
 7:41/mile
 42
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 410
TIFFANY REAVES
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 35
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 628
CHRIS RAMSDEN
00:19:03
 6:08/mile
 33
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 742
BRADY ANDERSON
00:19:09
 6:10/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 627
ERIC PATTERSON
00:19:22
 6:14/mile
 44
 M
 3
 

5k Male 1 to 8

 
1st
 749
TANNER CANNON
00:35:16
 11:22/mile
 8
 M
 51
 
 
2nd
 688
DALTON TURLEY
00:44:51
 14:27/mile
 8
 M
 65
 

5k Female 9 to 10

 
1st
 672
EMMA TAROKH
00:26:32
 8:33/mile
 9
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 791
Alexandria Bell
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 9
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 407
AVERY PAYSINGER
00:34:00
 10:57/mile
 10
 F
 45
 

5k Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 719
RILEY GROCE
00:26:22
 8:30/mile
 9
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 763
BEN SEIBERT
00:30:08
 9:43/mile
 9
 M
 39
 

5k Female 11 to 13

 
1st
 757
CATHERINE JOHNSTONE
00:27:54
 8:59/mile
 11
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 698
JADYN MCELYEA
00:39:52
 12:51/mile
 12
 F
 74
 

5k Male 11 to 13

 
1st
 727
HENRY WOODALL
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 13
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 764
BROCK SEIBERT
00:30:50
 9:56/mile
 12
 M
 41
 

5k Female 14 to 16

 
1st
 752
JANNA BOYDSTUN
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 16
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 770
HAILEY LYNN
00:37:11
 11:59/mile
 16
 F
 62
 
 
3rd
 739
HANNAH LYNN
00:39:28
 12:43/mile
 16
 F
 73
 

5k Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 653
LACEY HARRISON
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 29
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 399
KELLIE JENNINGS
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 26
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 794
masi freeman
00:29:47
 9:36/mile
 25
 F
 21
 

5k Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 762
DANIEL DUNAWAY
00:21:47
 7:01/mile
 26
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 795
VINCENT AZZARELLO
00:21:56
 7:04/mile
 28
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 780
santos laleos
00:23:32
 7:35/mile
 23
 M
 13
 

5k Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 449
TAYLOR THOMAS
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 32
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 750
KIMBERLY WEST
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 34
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 756
JENNY JOHNSTONE
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 38
 F
 10
 

5k Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 788
Eerick Langfels
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 36
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 665
JUSTIN SMITH
00:21:22
 6:53/mile
 36
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 779
everardo antonio
00:22:00
 7:05/mile
 30
 M
 8
 

5k Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 692
CYNTHIA CROSS
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 41
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 646
TANJIE SCHRIMSHER
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 48
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 741
JILL COVIN
00:28:59
 9:20/mile
 46
 F
 19
 

5k Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 632
JIM LOVELL
00:23:59
 7:43/mile
 40
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 671
WES MILLER
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 40
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 771
ERIC CRAWFORD
00:27:14
 8:46/mile
 49
 M
 28
 

5k Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 743
PAM ANDERSON
00:25:43
 8:17/mile
 50
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 654
LAURA AGEE
00:25:45
 8:18/mile
 51
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 793
Jana Thomas
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 53
 F
 16
 

5k Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 799
ron hand
00:24:50
 8:00/mile
 53
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 640
MATTHEW POTTER
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 50
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 686
LARRY BEGGS
00:28:05
 9:03/mile
 52
 M
 33
 

5k Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 753
ROBERTA RESS
00:38:04
 12:16/mile
 61
 F
 66
 
 
2nd
 715
EMILY CLEM
00:38:05
 12:17/mile
 63
 F
 67
 
 
3rd
 717
ALI ELIZABETH TURNER
00:41:46
 13:28/mile
 62
 F
 77
 

5k Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 685
JOE BOGLE
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 65
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 775
Jerry Puckett
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 66
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 473
DENNY THORNTON
00:26:38
 8:35/mile
 62
 M
 26
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 633
MICHAEL DREIMILLER
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 70
 M
 37